Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (03/12 – 09/12)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank           MangaNúmero de vendas 03/11 a 09/12Vendas Cumulativas
1One Piece Vol.911.510.5241.514.459
2Shingeki no Kyojin Vol.27504.390504.390
3Boku no Hero Academia Vol.21389.393389.830
4Haikyuu!! Vol.35367.896368.828
5One Punch-Man Vol.18295.381295.825
6World Trigger Vol.19238.990239.346
7Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.10172.433172.433
8Shokugeki no Souma Vol.32161.174161.372
9Dragon Ball Super Vol.8154.544154.883
10Drifters Vol.6150.693324.653
11Bungou Stray Dogs Vol.1691.03994.360
12Kinnikuman Vol.6583.30583.529
13Jujutsu Kaisen Vol.383.10083.100
14Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai Vol.972.30572.305
15Jujutsu Kaisen Vol.0 Prequela (Tokyo Metropolitan Magic Technical School)70.77470.774
16Gakuen Babysitters Vol.1864.30464.304
17Sousei no Onmyouji Vol.1762.11062.110
18Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season Vol.1160.91461.129
19Dr. Stone Vol.859.92959.929
20Yuragisou no Yuuna-san Vol.1353.15953.159
21Kono Oto Tomare! Vol.1949.59049.590
22Gokushufudou Vol.242.55242.552
23Saint☆Onii-san Vol.1638.922255.030
24Ao Ashi Vol.1537.61086.513
25Nanatsu no Taizai Vol.3433.882377.793
26Shingeki no Kyojin Vol.27 Limited Edition33.14733.147
27The Fable Vol.1630.78630.786
28Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu Vol.828.38028.380
29Yume de Mita Ano Ko no Tame ni Vol.327.48728.726
30Murabito desu ga Nani ka? Vol.427.31927.319
31Black Lagoon Vol.1126.770282.138
32Shouwa Tennou Monogatari Vol.326.14753.234
33Terra Formars Vol.2224.985220.145
34Bungou Stray Dogs Gaiden: Ayatsuji Yukito VS. Kyougoku Natsuhiko Vol.124.69125.727
35Witch Craft Works Vol.1324.66824.668
36Grand Blue Vol.1224.220187.014
37Hinomaruzumou Vol.2323.74423.744
38Ojisama to Neko Vol.223.083141.147
39Ookiku Furikabutte Vol.3022.919146.728
40Splatoon Vol.722.57478.133
41Asahinagu Vol.2821.02946.880
42One Piece Vol.9019.9022.119.185
43IDOLiSH7 Re:member Vol.119.68919.689
44Sousei no Onmyouji: Tenen Jakko19.62219.622
45Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.10 Special Edition19.50919.509
46Kuroneko Kareshi no Arukikata Vol.219.49033.036
47Tsubaki-chou Lonely Planet Vol.1219.344146.874
48Diamond no Ace Act II Vol.1419.150237.911
49Ramen Daisuki Koizumi-san Vol.717.63542.658
50Kenshi wo Mezashite Nyuugaku shita no ni Mahou Tekisei 9999 nan desu kedo!? Vol.217.07017.070