Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (05/11 – 11/11)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank                  Manga
Números de vendas entre  05/11 a 11/11
Vendas Cumulativas
1Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.11    
142.012303.921
2Ao no Exorcist Vol.22115.514248.221
3Ajin Vol.13107.655107.655
4Arslan Senki Vol.10101.994101.994
5Black Clover Vol.1888.743176.445
6Ookami-heika no Hanayome Vol.1970.65872.255
7Watashi no Shounen Vol.558.09958.099
8Shuumatsu no Harem Vol.757.373123.495
9Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.1354.626129.051
10Hana yori mo Hana no Gotoku Vol.1842.64044.267
11Fairy Tail: 100 Years Quest Vol.142.08342.083
12Yuukoku no Moriarty Vol.739.41680.736
13Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? Vol.738.79938.799
14Shutoko SPL Vol.336.72336.723
15Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan Vol.536.47136.471
16Beastars Vol.1130.53130.531
17Meitantei Conan Vol.9529.827599.598
18Sengoku Gonbee Vol.1329.38529.385
19Kingdom Vol.5229.250643.876
20Omoi, Omoware, Furi, Furare Vol.1028.970194.720
21Kuutei Dragons Vol.528.49528.495
22Oooku Vol.1626.540117.316
23Blue Giant Supreme Vol.625.932110.151
24Mahou ni Kakatta Shingakki Vol.225.59126.347
25Uchuu Kyoudai Vol.3425.205273.651
26Darwin’s Game Vol.1624.70024.700
27Tejina-senpai Vol.522.91822.918
28Fuuto Tantei Vol.422.738105.814
29Basilisk: Ouka Ninpouchou Vol.521.54521.545
30Kemono Jihen Vol.620.40442.976
31Shuumatsu no Harem: Fantasia Vol.119.80354.085
32Youkai Apartment no Yuuga na Nichijou Vol.1718.37318.373
33Act-age Vol.418.15438.893
34100-man no Inochi no Ue ni Ore wa Tatteiru Vol.618.05318.053
35Dokyuu Hentai HxEros Vol.517.80439.183
36Destiny Lovers Vol.317.75717.757
37Toshokan no Daimajutsushi Vol.217.49717.497
38Otona no Kobayashi-kun Vol.517.08417.449
39Sekai de Ichiban Warui Majo Vol.616.74817.090
40Jigokuraku Vol.416.63036.769
41Hunter x Hunter Vol.3616.563879.77
42Gigant Vol.215.95163.241
43One Piece Vol.9015.8562.061.498
44Yozakura Quartet Vol.2315.84515.845
45Giant Killing Vol.4915.361178.935
46Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.915.202388.030
47Toge ni Kuchizuke Vol.415.04315.043
48Meitantei Conan: Zero no Tea Time Vol.214.976351.300
49Kindaichi 37-sai no Jikenbo Vol.214.265147.077
50Coffee & Vanilla Vol.1014.22297.308