Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (10/12 – 16/12)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank     MangaNúmero de vendas 10/12 a 16/12Vendas Cumulativas
1Shingeki no Kyojin Vol.27304.005808.395
2One Piece Vol.91287.4581.801.917
3Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.10147.646320.079
4Umimachi Diary Vol.9132.853136.705
5Barakamon Vol.18116.871116.871
6Boku no Hero Academia Vol.21112.443502.273
7One Punch-Man Vol.18105.546401.371
8Haikyuu!! Vol.35103.614472.442
9Otoyomegatari Vol.1199.92799.927
10Goblin Slayer Vol.680.32280.322
11Barakamon 18+179.90879.908
12Love Phantom Vol.867.12768.650
13Haru Matsu Bokura Vol.1165.30665.306
14Yume no Shizuku Kin no Torikago Vol.1264.47066.164
15Goblin Slayer Gaiden: Year One Vol.357.22657.226
16World Trigger Vol.1953.268292.614
17Shokugeki no Souma Vol.3248.409209.781
18Shikkakumon no Saikyou Kenja: Sekai Saikyou no Kenja ga Sarani Tsuyokunaru Tame ni Tensei Shimashita Vol.548.31048.310
19Drifters Vol.647.024371.677
20P to JK Vol.1346.77446.774
21Doukyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. Vol.546.15046.150
22Gokushufudou Vol.245.09187.643
23Dragon Ball Super Vol.842.853197.736
24Break Blade Vol.1737.91137.911
25Tensei Kenja no Isekai Vol.236.19736.197
26Gakuen Babysitters Vol.1829.62393.927
27Bungou Stray Dogs Vol.1626.764121.124
28Maiko-san Chi no Makanai-san Vol.825.35925.359
29Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season Vol.1125.05686.185
30Hatsukoi no Sekai Vol.523.86024.369
31Juuhan Shuttai! Vol.1221.01821.018
32Saint☆Onii-san Vol.1619.926274.956
33Nanatsu no Taizai Vol.3419.578397.371
34Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai Vol.919.33291.637
35The Fable Vol.1619.19349.979
36Jujutsu Kaisen Vol.319.043102.143
37Kinnikuman Vol.6518.746102.275
38Witch Craft Works Vol.1318.68943.357
39Sousei no Onmyouji Vol.1718.05680.166
40Dr. Stone Vol.816.67076.599
41Ojisama to Neko Vol.216.455157.602
42Black Lagoon Vol.1116.052298.190
43Barakamon Handa-kun Kushiki Tweet Book 2 “Handa-gun”15.92315.923
44Oyasumi Karasu Mata Kite ne. Vol.315.50715.507
45Boukensha License wo Hakudatsusareta Ossan dakedo, Manamusume ga Dekita node Nonbiri Jinsei wo Oukasuru Vol.115.45115.451
46Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.915.133452.483
47One Piece Vol.9015.1282.134.313
48Yuragisou no Yuuna-san Vol.1314.72967.888
49Shourai-teki ni Shindekure Vol.514.51326.912
50Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu Vol.814.41142.791