Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (12/11 – 18/11)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank                                 Manga

Números de vendas entre  12/11 a 18/11
Vendas Cumulativas
1Nanatsu no Taizai Vol.34147.239147.239
2Chihayafuru Vol.40131.476131.960
3Arslan Senki Vol.1097.814199.808
4Diamond no Ace Act II Vol.1493.42693.426
5Major 2nd Vol.1661.27461.274
6Ahiru no Sora Vol.5060.13660.136
7Ajin Vol.1356.615164.270
8Gozen 0-ji, Kiss shi ni Kite yo Vol.955.62655.783
9Bakemonogatari Vol.353.36853.368
10Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.1151.854355.775
11Fairy Tail: 100 Years Quest Vol.151.32293.405
12Days Vol.3047.97647.976
13Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan Vol.546.40782.878
14Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita Vol.345.57545.575
15Ao no Exorcist Vol.2243.419291.640
16Edens Zero Vol.241.50641.506
17Hajime no Ippo Vol.12337.25137.251
18Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Gaiden: Hannin-tachi no Jikenbo Vol.436.70036.700
19Dorohedoro Vol.2332.89034.025
20Black Clover Vol.1831.425207.870
21Tanuki to Kitsune Vol.529.62829.628
22Koi to Uso Vol.828.91828.918
23Kanojo, Okarishimasu Vol.728.73728.737
24Bakemonogatari Vol.3 Special Edition28.25728.257
25Living no Matsunaga-san Vol.526.99726.997
26Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou Vol.125.58236.048
27Mikami-sensei no Aishikata Vol.625.29625.296
28Be Blues! Ao ni Nare Vol.3325.19525.195
29Tsugumomo Vol.2224.57724.934
30Watashi no Shounen Vol.523.45281.551
31Enen no Shouboutai Vol.1522.30522.305
32Shaman King: The Super Star Vol.122.03222.032
33Kaiou Dante Vol.621.46822.025
34Danshi Koukousei wo Yashinaitai Oneesan no Hanashi Vol.221.03621.036
35ReLIFE Vol.1020.90434.929
36Tokyo卍Revengers Vol.920.49020.490
37Beastars Vol.1120.29150.822
38Shuumatsu no Harem Vol.720.082143.577
39Maoujou de Oyasumi Vol.919.64319.643
40Youkai Apartment no Yuuga na Nichijou Vol.1718.90937.282
41Kingdom Vol.5218.377662.253
42Meitantei Conan Vol.9518.337617.935
43Ookami-heika no Hanayome Vol.1918.26990.524
44100-man no Inochi no Ue ni Ore wa Tatteiru Vol.618.15336.206
45Asahi-senpai no Okiniiri Vol.417.87217.872
46Darwin’s Game Vol.1617.78942.489
47Omoi, Omoware, Furi, Furare Vol.1017.656212.376
48Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.1317.267146.318
49Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? Vol.715.94254.741
50Takane no Ran-san Vol.415.83715.837