Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (17/12 – 23/12)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank          MangaNúmero de vandas 17/12 a 23/12Vendas Cumulativas
13-gatsu no Lion Vol.14321.642321.642
2Golden Kamuy Vol.16200.710200.710
3Shingeki no Kyojin Vol.27123.645932.04
4One Piece Vol.91112.4461.914.363
55-toubun no Hanayome Vol.794.74395.580
6Otoyomegatari Vol.1194.060193.987
7Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen Vol.1293.49393.493
8Komi-san wa, Community-shou desu. Vol.1179.02879.028
9Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet Vol.1159.38559.763
10Barakamon Vol.1855.582172.453
11Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.1053.626373.705
12Boku no Hero Academia Vol.2153.407555.680
13Souboutei Kowasubeshi Vol.1148.93248.932
14Haikyuu!! Vol.3547.635520.077
153-gatsu no Lion Vol.14 Special Edition “Kuro”47.02647.026
16Harumatsu Bokura Vol.1146.564111.870
17One Punch-Man Vol.1846.414447.785
18Umimachi Diary Vol.945.075181.780
19Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu Vol.1243.03143.031
20Goblin Slayer Vol.641.347121.669
21Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakeri Vol.1439.59639.596
22Doukyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. Vol.538.06984.219
23P to JK Vol.1337.33484.108
24Barakamon Vol.18+136.84116.748
253-gatsu no Lion Vol.14 Special Edition “Shiro”35.58435.584
26Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou Vol.434.26034.260
27Kounodori Vol.2533.90333.903
28Fumetsu no Anata e Vol.931.86332.363
29Tsuiraku JK to Haijin Kyoushi Vol.331.63431.634
30Koguma no Keikiya-san Sono-san29.74829.748
31Amai Seikatsu: 2nd Season Vol.1129.38929.389
32Runway de Waratte Vol.828.56328.878
33Orient Vol.328.18828.188
34Bakuon!! Vol.1227.94927.949
35Senryuu Shoujo Vol.726.40626.646
36Rikai Funou Kuso Cutie 26.23426.443
37Shikkakumon no Saikyou Kenja: Sekai Saikyou no Kenja ga Sarani Tsuyokunaru Tame ni Tensei Shimashita Vol.526.20374.513
38Goblin Slayer Gaiden: Year One Vol.326.18083.406
39Black Night Parade Vol.326.17226.172
40Meitantei Conan: Black Plus Super Digest Book25.90125.901
41Yume no Shizuku Kin no Torikago Vol.1225.20091.364
42Drifters Vol.624.444396.121
43Dragon Ball Super Vol.824.235221.971
44Gokushufudou Vol.223.794111.437
45Domestic na Kanojo Vol.2123.44523.753
46World Trigger Vol.1922.555315.169
47Fukumenkei Noise Vol.1721.69721.697
48Shokugeki no Souma Vol.3221.057230.838
49Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen Vol.120.67620.676
50Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet Vol.11 Special Edition20.20820.208