Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (19/11 – 25/11)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank      Manga

Números de vendas entre  19/11 a 25/11
Vendas Cumulativas
1Black Lagoon Vol.11194.161197.106
2Terra Formars Vol.22146.894149.691
3Nanatsu no Taizai Vol.34144.909292.148
4Saint☆Onii-san Vol.16126.821126.821
5Akatsuki no Yona Vol.28110.029110.421
6Grand Blue Vol.12101.488101.488
7Diamond no Ace Act II Vol.1493.839187.265
8Tsubaki-chou Lonely Planet Vol.1279.66879.668
9Ookiku Furikabutte Vol.3074.37074.370
10Ojisama to Neko Vol.268.00368.003
11Major 2nd Vol.1667.640128.914
12Ahiru no Sora Vol.5062.068122.204
13Chihayafuru Vol.4054.772186.732
14Bakemonogatari Vol.353.662107.030
15Days Vol.3048.34796.323
16Youjo Senki Vol.1144.35144.351
17Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Gaiden: Hannin-tachi no Jikenbo Vol.443.67580.375
18Edens Zero Vol.242.37083.876
19Hajime no Ippo Vol.12340.15477.405
20Arslan Senki Vol.1037.147236.955
21Black Lagoon Vol.11 Limited Edition34.39140.381
22Marmalade Boy Little Vol.734.22634.226
23Koi to Uso Vol.834.18763.105
24Niehime to Kemono no Ou Vol.933.94733.947
25Souten no Ken: Regenesis Vol.233.02833.028
26Suteki na Kareshi Vol.832.67132.671
27Minamoto-kun Monogatari Vol.1431.72932.201
28Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.1131.723387.498
29JJM: Joshi Judou-bu Monogatari Vol.531.30931.309
30Non Non Biyori Vol.1330.81630.816
31Around 40 Kenja no Isekai Seikatsu Nikki Vol.127.40427.404
32Ajin Vol.1327.201191.471
33Kanojo, Okarishimasu Vol.726.87655.613
34Dame na Watashi ni Koi shite Kudasai Returns Vol.626.57326.573
35Ao no Exorcist Vol.2226.423318.063
36Hanebado! Vol.1426.27526.275
37Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan Vol.525.902108.780
38Fairy Tail: 100 Years Quest Vol.124.783118.188
39Enen no Shouboutai Vol.1524.43546.740
40Akebi-chan no Sailor-fuku Vol.424.21024.474
41Battle Studies Vol.1723.62123.621
42Akatsuki no Yona Fanbook23.41523.415
43Gozen 0-ji, Kiss shi ni Kite yo Vol.923.14878.931
44Danshi Koukousei wo Yashinaitai Oneesan no Hanashi Vol.223.12344.159
45Be Blues! Ao ni Nare Vol.3322.95348.148
46Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. Vol.122.76022.760
47Ani Tomo Vol.1022.01922.019
48Sayonara Mini-skirt Vol.122.01122.011
49Ochikubo: Ima wa Mukashi no Cinderella Story Vol.621.43621.436
50Maoujou de Oyasumi Vol.921.03140.674