Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (22/10 – 28/10)

Compartilhe ✿
RankingMangaNúmeros de vendas entre  22/10 a 28/10
Vendas Cumulativas
1Kingdom Vol.52224.250551.619
2Uchuu Kyoudai Vol.34191.673192.546
3Meitantei Conan Vol.95133.555514.254
4Giant Killing Vol.49128.736129.143
5Kindaichi 37-sai no Jikenbo Vol.2102.645102.897
6Omoi, Omoware, Furi, Furare Vol.1098.74698.746
7Houseki no Kuni Vol.991.95791.957
8Meitantei Conan: Zero no Tea Time Vol.277.414308.785
9JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 8: JoJolion Vol.1976.057164.781
10Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo Vol.357.94657.946
11Saki Vol.1856.39856.398
12Coffee & Vanilla Vol.1045.36845.368
13Hunter x Hunter Vol.3645.004838.642
14Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko Vol.244.51544.875
15New Game! Vol.843.71043.710
16Meitantei Conan: Hannin no Hanzawa-san Vol.341.737124.760
17Yakumo-san wa Ezuke ga Shitai. Vol.640.06040.060
18Haikyuu!! Vol.3433.755550.328
19Namaikizakari. Vol.1432.66670.681
20Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Vol.930.55830.558
21Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Vol.929.66229.662
22Mobile Suit Gundam MSV-R: Return of Johnny Ridden Vol.1729.51629.516
23Toki Vol.427.41227.412
24Oresama Teacher Vol.2627.13154.429
25Shinohayu: the Dawn of Age Vol.1026.73526.735
26Kirameki no Lion Boy Vol.726.19326.193
27Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet Vol.1024.52083.630
28Takane to Hana Vol.1224.01749.946
29Houseki no Kuni Vol.9 Special Edition23.72023.878
30Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shiteshimatta… Vol.223.34223.342
31Short Cake Cake Vol.1023.02423.024
32Dragon Quest Retsuden: Roto no Monshou – Monshou wo Tsugu Monotachi e Vol.3121.90021.900
33One Piece Vol.9021.4392.028.613
34Ani no Yome to Kurashiteimasu. Vol.521.30821.308
35Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Vol.519.18219.182
36Sasaki to Miyano Vol.419.09519.095
37Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.918.301351.270
38Orient Vol.217.84843.647
39Hajimete no Gal Vol.717.67017.670
40Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii Vol.2017.47036.155
41Kyokou Suiri Vol.917.36457.335
42Jijou wo Shiranai Tenkousei ga Guigui Kuru Vol.116.84817.046
43Val x Love Vol.616.62616.626
44Yuuutsu na Asa Vol.816.49016.490
45Azfareo no Sobayounin Vol.516.47732.397
46Servamp Vol.1316.01816.018
47Owari no Seraph Vol.1715.755195.702
48Saikyou no Shokugyou wa Yuusha demo Kenja demo Naku Kanteishi (Kari) Rashii desu yo?Vol.215.69715.697
49Girls & Panzer: Ribbon no Musha Vol.1015.54115.541
50Meitantei Conan: Zero no Tea Time Vol.115.455500.813