Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (26/11 – 02/12)

Compartilhe ✿
RankMangaNúmero de Vendas entre 26/11 a 02/12Vendas Cumulativas
1Drifters Vol.6173.960173.960
2Saint☆Onii-san Vol.1689.287216.108
3Grand Blue Vol.1261.306162.794
4Black Lagoon Vol.1158.262255.368
5Splatoon Vol.755.55955.559
6Nanatsu no Taizai Vol.3451.763343.911
7Ojisama to Neko Vol.250.061118.064
8Ookiku Furikabutte Vol.3049.439123.809
9Ao Ashi Vol.1548.90348.903
10Tsubaki-chou Lonely Planet Vol.1247.862127.530
11Terra Formars Vol.2245.469195.160
12Akatsuki no Yona Vol.2832.965143.386
13Diamond no Ace Act II Vol.1431.496218.761
14Shouwa Tennou Monogatari Vol.327.08727.087
15Asahinagu Vol.2825.85125.851
16Marmalade Boy Little Vol.725.16059.386
17Ramen Daisuki Koizumi-san Vol.725.02325.023
18Youjo Senki Vol.1124.29468.645
19Chihayafuru Vol.4023.974210.706
20Kono Ai wa, Itan. Vol.323.60223.602
21Knight’s & Magic Vol.723.20739.213
22Ahiru no Sora Vol.5023.008145.212
23Sayonara Mini-skirt Vol.122.82844.839
24Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja The Comic Vol.422.18322.183
25Teito Hatsukoi Shinjuu Vol.521.93122.316
26Major 2nd Vol.1621.819150.733
27Gedou no Uta Vol.721.68622.296
28JJM: Joshi Judou-bu Monogatari Vol.521.35352.662
29Bakemonogatari Vol.319.521126.551
30Suteki na Kareshi Vol.819.17451.845
31Koisuru Intelligence Vol.618.70834.010
32Dame na Watashi ni Koi shite Kudasai Returns Vol.618.28044.853
33Battle Studies Vol.1717.66341.284
34Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.1117.508405.006
35Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Gaiden: Hannin-tachi no Jikenbo Vol.417.41897.793
36Days Vol.3015.947112.270
37Arslan Senki Vol.1015.887252.842
38Moto Saikyou no Kenshi wa, Isekai Mahou ni Akogareru Vol.115.34015.340
39Ao no Exorcist Vol.2214.725332.788
40Edens Zero Vol.214.59298.468
41Hajime no Ippo Vol.12314.38891.793
42Ajin Vol.1314.135205.606
43Shinya no Dame Koi Zukan Vol.513.823122.603
44Around Thirty Mushuusei Vol.613.57013.570
45Kuroneko Kareshi no Amaekata Vol.213.54613.546
46Sekkaku Cheat wo Moratte Isekai ni Teni shita n dakara, Suki na You ni Ikitemitai Vol.113.47113.471
47Dimension W Vol.1513.34420.789
48Hanebado! Vol.1413.01339.288
49Ikinokore! Shachiku-chan Vol.412.99824.057
50Henjo: Hen na Joshikousei Amaguri Chiko Vol.1112.78312.783