Ranking de vendas de Mangas no Japão (30/12/2018 06/01/2019)

Compartilhe ✿
RankMangaCopias vendidas desta semana (30/12/2018 06/01/2019)Vendas acumuladas
1Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.12180.160180.160
2Black Clover Vol.19102.669102.669
3Gintama Vol.7680.08380.083
4Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.1478.81978.819
5Akagami no Shirayuki-hime Vol.2068.60568.605
63-gatsu no Lion Vol.1464.475559.283
7MF Ghost Vol.459.80659.806
8One Piece Vol.9157.7122.051.518
9Shingeki no Kyojin Vol.2756.4731.064.507
101-nichi Gaishutsuroku Hanchou Vol.549.02349.023
11Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama Vol.2537.88037.880
12Kuubo Ibuki Vol.1136.729125.988
13Golden Kamuy Vol.1632.186306.934
14Chibi Maruko-chan Vol.1732.138124.879
15Boku no Hero Academia Vol.2131.974624.909
16One Punch-Man Vol.1827.220509.996
17Kenja no Mago Vol.925.80860.237
18Haikyuu!! Vol.3523.033576.407
19Super Lovers Vol.1221.98569.994
20Kawaii Hito Vol.621.31721.317
21Honey Lemon Soda Vol.921.04465.679
22Yakusoku no Neverland Vol.1119.784473.038
23Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen Vol.1219.684150.763
24Captain Tsubasa: Rising Sun Vol.1019.63219.632
25Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.1019.537423.356
265-toubun no Hanayome Vol.718.097137.001
27Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.917.482496.836
28Chocolate Vampire Vol.817.45743.509
29Asobi Asobase Vol.716.91543.523
30Komi-san wa, Community-shou desu. Vol.1116.842125.478
31Dragon Ball Super Vol.816.181255.382
32Harumatsu Bokura Vol.1116.056151.484
33Kimi wa Haru ni Me wo Samasu Vol.316.02516.025
34Otoyomegatari Vol.1115.981240.547
35Kounodori Vol.2515.44485.170
36Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.814.630550.196
37Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.614.544574.402
38Gokushufudou Vol.214.457143.051
39World Trigger Vol.1914.426346.333
40Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.714.104576.420
41One Piece Vol.9014.0592.174.407
42Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.514.037587.684
43Jigoku Sensei Nube Neo Vol.1713.63313.633
44Netsuai Prince: Oniichan wa Kimi ga Suki Vol.1113.38013.380
45Akagami no Shirayuki-hime Vol.20 Special Edition13.24713.247
46Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.413.229605.567
47Black Clover Gaiden: Quartet Knights Vol.113.13013.130
48Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.112.973675.004
49Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.212.835665.346
50Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.312.799630.795