Ranking de vendas de Novels (05/11 – 11/11)

Compartilhe ✿

Rank
                         Novel

Números de vendas entre  05/11 a 11/11
Vendas Cumulativas
1Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei Vol.2737.78437.784
2Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Vol.1519.97770.295
3Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku Vol.1514.89314.893
4Slayers Vol.1612.08233.713
5Strike the Blood Vol.1911.34611.346
6Isekai Nonbiri Nouka Vol.410.45420.295
7Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou Vol.87.295165.777
8Knights & Magic Vol.96.73432.847
9Netgame no Yome wa Onna no Ko ja Nai to Omotta?Vol.185.8135.813
10Bleach: Can’t Fear Your Own World Vol.25.29912.504
11Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.15.21171.093
12Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! Vol.15.0037.267
13Delfinian Senki Gaiden Vol.34.78450.800
14Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Extra: Ano Orokamono ni mo Kyakkou wo! Vol.44.45917.750
15Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou Vol.34.1864.186
16Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.24.18451.890
17Tensei shite Inaka de Slow Life wo Okuritai Vol.54.1724.172
18Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.34.16343.551
19Sanzensekai no Karasu wo Koroshi Vol.223.5843.584
20Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.43.55140.275
21Yuukoku no Moriarty: “Hiiro” no Kenkyuu3.4248.912
22Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.53.26938.421
23Isekai Tensei ni Kansha wo Vol.72.7296.070
24Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken Vol.12.649131.159