Ranking de vendas de Novels (29/10 – 04/11)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank                     NovelNúmeros de vendas entre  29/10 a 04/11  Vendas Cumulativas
1Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Vol.1550.31850.318
2Knights & Magic Vol.926.11326.113
3Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Extra: Ano Orokamono ni mo Kyakkou wo! Vol.413.29113.291
4Isekai Nonbiri Nouka Vol.49.8419.841
5Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou Vol.89.519158.482
6Mahoutsukai de Hikikomori? Vol.38.0568.271
7Delfinian Senki Gaiden Vol.37.44646.016
8Bleach: Can’t Fear Your Own World Vol.27.2057.205
9Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? Vol.306.5056.505
10Tensei shitara Ken deshita Vol.66.3817.212
11Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.15.95865.882
12Isekai de Café wo Kaiten Shimashita. Vol.125.8185.818
13Yuukoku no Moriarty: “Hiiro” no Kenkyuu5.4885.488
14Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.25.38347.706
15Hirano to Kagiura5.09015.642
16Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.34.94139.388
17Seija Musou: Salaryman, Isekai de Ikinokoru Tame ni Ayumu Michi Vol.54.7315.371
18Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei: Shiba Tatsuya Ansatsu Keikaku Vol.14.51882.268
19Ossan to Joshikousei, Isekai wo Iku Vol.14.3474.347
20Kikanshita Yuusha no Gojitsudan Vol.34.3184.318
21Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Extra: Ano Orokamono ni mo Kyakkou wo! Vol.4 Limited Edition4.0994.099
22Koukyuu Kenkaden3.9573.957
23Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.43.88036.724
24Gamers! Vol.113.85921.072
25Shougun-sama wa Konkatsuchuu3.8273.827
26Free Life: Isekai Nandemoya Funtouki Vol.53.8073.807
27Shougun-sama wa Shinkonchuu3.6763.676
28Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.53.53235.152