Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (03/12 – 09/12)

Compartilhe ✿
Ranking                              NovelNúmero de vendas de 03/12 a 09/12Vendas Cumulaivas
1Sword Art Online Vol.2176.66576.665
2Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online Vol.923.32123.321
3Haikyuu!! Shousetsu-ban!! Vol.1021.15623.806
4IDOLiSH7: Re:member13.18413.184
5Hataraku Maou-sama! Vol.2011.71511.715
6Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.Vol.1311.472125.832
7Bleach: Can’t Fear Your Own World Vol.311.18713.051
8Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon Vol.2910.50610.506
9Heavy Object Vol.166.5686.568
10Isekai Izakaya “Nobu” Vol.56.2436.243
11Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen Part 4 Vol.55.9605.960
12Sousei no Onmyouji: Santen Haja5.8336.738
13Last Embryo Vol.65.75212.771
14Owari no Seraph: Ichinose Guren, 19-sai no Sekai Resurrection Vol.25.22010.393
15Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei Vol.275.215114.614
16Shounen Onmyouji “Gendai-hen Too no Nemuri no Mina Mezame”4.6538.884
171Kidou Senshi Gundam NT4.64518.360
18Oushuu Youitan Vol.204.0034.003
19Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.13.42188.024
20Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Vol.153.33596.569
21Seirei Gensouki Vol.123.26811.118
22Murabito desu ga Nani ka? Vol.52.3842.384
23Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. Vol.52.2812.281
24Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja Vol.102.2798.808