Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (10/12 – 16/12)

Compartilhe ✿
RankNovelNúmero de vendas 10/12 a 16/12Vendas Cumulativas
1Sword Art Online Vol.2166.007142.672
2Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Vol.1451.71151.711
3Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online Vol.916.13739.458
4Goblin Slayer Vol.912.98212.982
5Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note: Kieta Kuroneko wa Shitteiru12.12412.124
6Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. Vol.510.47512.756
7Hataraku Maou-sama! Vol.207.85219.567
8Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen Part 4 Vol.57.23313.193
9Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.Vol.137.052132.884
10Gekijouban Dragon Ball Super: Brolly6.6736.673
11Isekai Tensei no Boukensha Vol.56.4277.853
12Goblin Slayer Vol.9 Limited Edition6.0096.009
13Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon Vol.295.51016.016
14Isekai Izakaya “Nobu” Vol.55.44011.683
15Fusaide: Yes ka No ka Hanbun ka Bangaihen Vol.34.5204.520
16Heavy Object Vol.164.45211.020
17Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei Vol.273.797118.411
18Haikyuu!! Shousetsu-ban!! Vol.103.73627.542
19Isekai de Mofumofu-Nadenade suru Tame ni Ganbattemasu. Vol.63.6833.683
20Tensei shimashite, Genzai wa Jijo de Gozaimasu. Vol.33.5803.580
21Elite Bengoshi wa Dokusenyoku wo Kakusanai3.4194.111
22Dekiama Anthology Vol.13.4054.102
23Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.13.36391.387
24IDOLiSH7: Re:member3.34216.526
25Shikkakumon no Saikyou Kenja: Sekai Saikyou no Kenja ga Sarani Tsuyokunaru Tame ni Tensei Shimashita Vol.73.1923.192
26Boukensha no Fuku, Tsukurimasu!3.1853.185