Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (17/12 – 23/12)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank     NovelNúmero de vendas 17/12 a 23/12Vendas Cumulativas
1Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Vol.1439.29991.010
2Sword Art Online Vol.2124.528167.200
3Shin High School DxD Vol.218.46618.466
4Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou Vol.917.55317.553
5Imouto sae Ireba Ii. Vol.1114.76114.761
6Goblin Slayer Vol.911.39624.378
7Only Sense Online Vol.169.5929.592
8Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. Vol.158.5428.542
9Gekijouban Dragon Ball Super: Brolly7.32413.997
10Souzai Saishuka no Isekai Ryokouki Vol.67.1237.123
11Tensei Ouji wa Daraketai Vol.76.9496.949
12Oda Nobuna no Yabou Vol.216.7746.774
13Daten no Inugami: Slash Døg – High School DxD Universe Vol.36.5626.562
14Hai to Gensou no Grimgar Vol.146.3506.350
15Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online Vol.95.43744.895
16Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen Vol.65.0885.088
17Hazurewaku no “Joutai Ijou Skill” de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru madeVol.24.9814.981
18Soubi Seisaku Cheat de Isekai wo Jiyuu ni Ikiteikimasu4.9264.926
19Imouto sae Ireba Ii. Vol.11 Special Edition4.7274.727
20Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Vol.134.627137.511
21Jii-sama ga Iku Vol.43.7473.747
22Isekai de Tochi wo Katte Noujou wo Tsukurou Vol.23.6143.614