Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (19/11 – 25/11)

Compartilhe ✿
Rank                                 Novel

Números de vendas entre  19/11 a 25/11
Vendas Cumulativas
1Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.Vol.1392.40492.404
2Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records Vol.1319.36019.360
3Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata “FD” Vol.217.98017.980
4Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei Vol.2716.455101.154
5Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko Vol.512.58412.584
6Toaru Ossan no VRMMO Katsudouki Vol.178.6078.607
7Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Vol.158.02688.664
8Kidou Senshi Gundam NT5.4655.465
9The New Gate Vol.135.3735.373
10Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.15.02680.966
11Kami ni Aisareta Ko5.0115.011
12Goblin Slayer Gaiden: Year One Vol.24.99717.713
13Rettougan no Tensei Majutsushi Vol.24.8254.825
14Shijou Saikyou no Daimaou, Murabito A ni Tensei suruVol.34.7174.717
15Ryuukishi no Okiniiri Vol.54.3905.040
16Gorakuin Ouji wa Isekai wo Tanoshimu to Kimeta!4.3134.313
17Strike the Blood Vol.194.15528.738
18Dousei kara Hajimaru Otaku Kanojo no Tsukurikata4.0964.096
19Nozomanu Fushi no Boukensha Vol.44.0784.078
20Fuguushoku to Baka ni Saremashita ga, Jissai wa Sorehodo Waruku Arimasen?3.9543.954
21Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.23.87159.221
22Last Round Arthurs Vol.23.8623.862
23Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.33.77251.028
24Saikyoushoku kara Shokyuushoku ni Natta no ni, Nazeka Yuusha-tachi kara TayoraretemasuVol.33.7213.721
25Kimagure Megami ni Honki de Chara-Make saremashita Vol.23.2653.265
26Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku Vol.153.22432.449
27Magan to Dangan wo Tsukatte Isekai wo Buchinuku! Vol.32.9242.924
28Watashi, Nouryoku wa Heikinchi de tte Itta yo ne! Vol.92.76011.412