Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (24/12 – 30/12)

Compartilhe ✿
RankNovel
Número de vendas 24/12 a 30/12

Vendas Cumulativas
1Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu Vol.1828.31329.394
2Hidan no Aria Vol.3022.41823.581
3Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou Vol.917.70135.254
4Sword Art Online Vol.2116.320183.520
5Around 40 Kenja no Isekai Seikatsu Nikki Vol.814.70215.501
6Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Vol.1414.330105.340
7Hachi-nan tte, Sore wa Nai desho! Vol.1513.38714.179
8Isekai Meikyuu de Harem wo Vol.910.20710.207
9Shin High School DxD Vol.27.59126.057
10Hai to Gensou no Grimgar Vol.147.58613.936
11Kenja no Mago Vol.97.0007.000
12Imouto sae Ireba Ii. Vol.115.56020.321
13Gekijouban Dragon Ball Super: Brolly5.41419.411
14Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. Vol.155.24713.789
15Goblin Slayer Vol.94.64429.022
16Dragon Ball Super: Broly4.10110.742
17Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Vol.133.913141.424
18Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari Vol.203.8924.081
19Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.13.88298.560
20Only Sense Online Vol.163.78513.377