Ranking de vendas de Novels no Japão (26/11 – 02/12)

Compartilhe ✿
RankNovelNúmeros de Vendas 26/11 a 02/12Vendas Cumulativas
1Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.Vol.1321.956114.360
2Kidou Senshi Gundam NT8.25013.715
3Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei Vol.278.245109.399
4Seirei Gensouki Vol.127.8507.850
5Last Embryo Vol.67.0197.019
6Deokure Tamer no Sono Higurashi Vol.26.8606.860
7Kenja no Deshi wo Nanoru Kenja Vol.106.5296.529
8Rokudenashi Majutsu Koushi to Akashic Records Vol.135.69025.050
9Hisshou Dungeon Unei Houhou Vol.105.5155.515
10Youseiryuu wo Kainarase Vol.65.4795.479
11Owari no Seraph: Ichinose Guren, 19-sai no Sekai Resurrection Vol.25.1735.173
12Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Vol.154.57093.234
13Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Vol.114.4964.496
14Shounen Onmyouji “Gendai-hen Too no Nemuri no Mina Mezame”4.2314.231
15Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Mou Ichido dake, Aemasu ka? Vol.74.1454.145
16Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata “FD” Vol.24.10822.088
17Seishun Buta Yarou Series Vol.13.63784.603
18Flower Knight Girl: Akaki Houseki to Kodai no Dance Party3.5753.575
19Million Crown Vol.33.4843.484
20Kodomo no Ryoubun Remix: Be Under3.4133.413
21Kyoumei Hatsujou3.1483.148
22Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko Vol.52.95915.543
23Free Life Fantasy Online: Jingai Himesama, Hajimemashita2.9082.908
24Haikyuu!! Shousetsu-ban!! Vol.102.6502.650
25Sekkaku Cheat wo Moratte Isekai ni Teni shita n dakara, Suki na You ni Ikitemitai Vol.42.6312.631
26Koushaku-ke ni Umarete Shonichi ni Atotsugi Shikkaku Rakuin wo Osaremashita ga Kyou mo Genki ni Ikitemasu! Vol.22.5532.553
27Itsuka Yasahii Ame ni Naru2.5472.547